Nadcházející zápas

20:00

Sparta 17 vs. Slavia

Poslední zápas

20:00

Sparta 17 vs. Svarog

Ligová tabulka

PozKlubZVRPVGOGBody
1Svarog12930602830
2Chrudim981077825
3Slavia12813512525
4Plzeň9711571622
5Sparta 1711605463818
6Helas12606364918
7Liberec12408354112
8Mělník1040639509
9Démoni1230927559
10Rapid930620489
11Vlci Brno1020821626
12Dynamo1010922703

Kalendář

Listopad 2021
Po Út St Čt So Ne
« Říj   Pro »
123467
81011121314
151617182021
222324252728
2930  

Klubový Instagram

Sparta Futsal TV